Folders |
2018 Results - SUNYAC Cross Country ChampionshipsPublished by
Results: Leone Timing THE 2018 SUNYAC CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
October 27 Hosted By Fredonia
WOMEN'S RACE - 6K
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
YEAR MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Elise Ramirez SR 1 Geneseo 24:02.8 6:27
2 2 Genny Corcoran JR 1 Geneseo 24:04.0 6:28
3 3 Allie Fernandez SR 2 Geneseo 24:18.7 6:32
4 4 Dana Cebulski JR 2 Geneseo 24:28.4 6:34
5 5 Taylor Rettig JR 3 Geneseo 24:31.1 6:35
6 6 Emily Cavanagh JR 4 New Paltz 24:39.1 6:37
7 7 Laura Barreca JR 5 Geneseo 24:59.9 6:43
8 8 Veronica Kordrupel SR 3 Buffalo State 25:06.6 6:45
9 9 Annibel Coolican JR 6 Geneseo 25:15.1 6:47
10 10 Allison Miller JR 7 Brockport 25:27.4 6:50
11 11 Cassandra Williams SO 1 New Paltz 25:28.9 6:51
12 12 Krista Kicsak SR 4 Brockport 25:36.3 6:53
13 13 Kristina Watrobski JR 8 Plattsburgh 25:38.7 6:53
14 Olivia Baumann SO 2 Geneseo 25:40.5 6:54
15 Carissa Ditullio SO 3 Geneseo 25:57.9 6:58
16 Clare McNerney SR 5 Geneseo 26:11.5 7:02
17 14 Jackie Corbett SO 4 Plattsburgh 26:14.8 7:03
18 15 Eliza Nichols JR 9 Cortland 26:15.6 7:03
19 16 Claire McMahon SR 6 Oneonta 26:17.8 7:04
20 17 Clara Flores-Reinin FR 1 New Paltz 26:19.1 7:04
21 Julia Hoyt FR 2 Geneseo 26:28.9 7:07
22 18 Meghann Tanner SR 7 Oneonta 26:29.8 7:07
23 19 Samantha Himes SO 5 Cortland 26:31.0 7:07
24 Brooke Madry SR 8 Geneseo 26:36.6 7:09
25 20 Madison Ciuffetelli FR 3 Cortland 26:40.7 7:10
26 21 Emily Downs SO 6 Potsdam 26:42.3 7:10
27 22 Emily Gustafson FR 4 Oswego 26:43.8 7:11
28 23 Abby Clouden SO 7 Brockport 26:46.1 7:11
29 24 Jasmine Roberts SO 8 Plattsburgh 26:52.5 7:13
30 Missy Graham SO 9 Geneseo 26:53.1 7:13
31 25 Hannah Kurbs SR 9 Fredonia 26:54.5 7:14
32 Samantha Padula FR 5 Geneseo 26:58.7 7:15
33 26 Gabby Moncada FR 6 Cortland 27:00.0 7:15
34 27 Jillian Leggiero JR 10 Cortland 27:01.4 7:15
35 28 Olivia Ryan JR 11 Buffalo State 27:05.8 7:17
36 29 Samantha Plunkett JR 12 Oneonta 27:05.9 7:17
37 30 Shauna Fliss SR 10 Oswego 27:07.7 7:17
38 31 Holly Heil JR 13 Brockport 27:11.1 7:18
39 32 Courtney Schoepflin FR 7 Cortland 27:11.9 7:18
40 33 Courtney Maurin JR 14 Cortland 27:12.6 7:18
41 34 Meghan O'Dwyer SR 11 Oswego 27:14.9 7:19
42 35 Elena Davis FR 8 Fredonia 27:15.1 7:19
43 36 Stephanie Wojnowski JR 15 Fredonia 27:17.0 7:20
44 37 Mackenzie Ross SR 12 Oswego 27:19.1 7:20
45 38 Jamie Kasza JR 16 Oswego 27:26.5 7:22
46 39 Mary Breckenridge FR 9 New Paltz 27:29.4 7:23
47 40 Julia Eddy JR 17 New Paltz 27:34.9 7:24
48 41 Lia Clemons FR 10 Potsdam 27:41.1 7:26
49 42 Rebecca Block FR 11 Plattsburgh 27:42.5 7:26
50 43 Sarah Rappleye SO 10 Oswego 27:44.2 7:27
51 44 Hannah Hertick FR 12 Oswego 27:44.7 7:27
52 45 Katrina Delamarter FR 13 Brockport 27:46.1 7:27
53 46 Mikayla Barrett JR 18 Plattsburgh 27:47.8 7:28
54 47 Kylie McFall SR 13 Oneonta 27:52.7 7:29
55 48 Katie Adams SO 11 Brockport 27:54.6 7:30
56 Sydney Smith FR 14 Cortland 28:06.5 7:33
57 49 Natalie Hansen FR 15 Fredonia 28:08.9 7:33
58 50 Kassidy Manke SO 12 Buffalo State 28:11.2 7:34
59 51 Amanda Engrassia JR 19 New Paltz 28:14.8 7:35
60 52 Sarah Knox FR 16 Oneonta 28:16.3 7:35
61 Kayla Wheeler SO 13 Oswego 28:19.5 7:36
62 Yajaira Ramos SO 14 Oswego 28:20.7 7:37
63 53 Jessie Smillie SR 14 Plattsburgh 28:25.9 7:38
64 54 Leesa Peterson SO 15 Fredonia 28:26.0 7:38
65 55 Olivia Bonadies FR 17 Oneonta 28:28.0 7:39
66 56 Brianna Lawless SO 16 Brockport 28:29.4 7:39
67 57 Diana Testa SO 17 New Paltz 28:32.5 7:40
68 58 Jaclyn Tedesco SR 15 Buffalo State 28:38.3 7:41
69 Kayleigh Hildreth SO 18 Brockport 28:40.6 7:42
70 Riley Loughlin SO 19 New Paltz 28:43.0 7:43
71 59 Emily Maguire SR 16 Fredonia 28:45.4 7:43
72 Sydney Steger JR 20 Brockport 28:50.3 7:45
73 60 Annika Campbell JR 21 Plattsburgh 28:51.1 7:45
74 Catherine Zamroz SO 20 Cortland 28:54.7 7:46
75 61 Amanda Sumner FR 18 Oneonta 28:57.1 7:46
76 Rose Pitman FR 19 Brockport 29:00.0 7:47
77 62 Morgan Ashton FR 20 Fredonia 29:05.3 7:49
78 Emily Blake FR 21 Oswego 29:12.5 7:51
79 Vanessa Morgan JR 22 New Paltz 29:26.0 7:54
80 Megan McIntyre JR 23 Brockport 29:31.2 7:56
81 Reilly Harris FR 22 Oswego 29:34.8 7:57
82 Brooke Van Slyke SO 21 Brockport 29:41.4 7:58
83 Dorena Motta FR 23 Cortland 29:52.1 8:01
84 Rebecca Cropsey FR 24 Oswego 29:58.6 8:03
85 63 Michelle Debbins FR 25 Buffalo State 29:58.6 8:03
86 Katherine Corona FR 26 Oneonta 30:19.1 8:08
87 64 Gianna Bush FR 27 Buffalo State 30:21.5 8:09
88 65 Clara Sensini FR 28 Buffalo State 30:25.9 8:10
89 Emily Daur SO 22 Buffalo State 30:27.9 8:11
90 Ellie Pauly JR 24 Brockport 30:31.7 8:12
91 Rainey Cerqua SR 17 Oneonta 30:40.1 8:14
92 Molly Kabza FR 29 Brockport 30:48.1 8:16
93 Mackenzie Luby FR 30 Buffalo State 31:10.7 8:22
94 McKayla Estevez FR 31 Oneonta 31:31.7 8:28
95 Marlana Krulish JR 25 Oneonta 31:39.7 8:30
96 Sophie Herrmann SO 23 New Paltz 31:46.0 8:32
97 66 Adriana Smith SO 24 Potsdam 31:56.6 8:35
98 Genna Baldassarre SO 25 Buffalo State 32:12.1 8:39
99 Meghan Trubia FR 32 Oswego 32:30.4 8:44
100 Jennifer Molina SO 26 Plattsburgh 32:36.8 8:45
101 67 Madeline Schmauch JR 26 Potsdam 33:21.8 8:57
102 Michelle Gloska JR 27 Oswego 33:40.5 9:02
103 68 Alice Menis SO 27 Potsdam 34:41.4 9:19
104 69 Abigail Rescorl SO 28 Potsdam 35:26.0 9:31
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 15 Geneseo (24:17.0 121:25.0 0:28.3)
========================================
1 1 Elise Ramirez SR 24:02.8
2 2 Genny Corcoran JR 24:04.0
3 3 Allie Fernandez SR 24:18.7
4 4 Dana Cebulski JR 24:28.4
5 5 Taylor Rettig JR 24:31.1
6 ( 7) Laura Barreca JR 24:59.9
7 ( 9) Annibel Coolican JR 25:15.1
2. 107 Cortland (26:41.8 133:28.7 0:45.8)
========================================
1 15 Eliza Nichols JR 26:15.6
2 19 Samantha Himes SO 26:31.0
3 20 Madison Ciuffetelli FR 26:40.7
4 26 Gabby Moncada FR 27:00.0
5 27 Jillian Leggiero JR 27:01.4
6 ( 32) Courtney Schoepflin FR 27:11.9
7 ( 33) Courtney Maurin JR 27:12.6
3. 113 New Paltz (26:18.3 131:31.4 2:55.8)
========================================
1 6 Emily Cavanagh JR 24:39.1
2 11 Cassandra Williams SO 25:28.9
3 17 Clara Flores-Reining FR 26:19.1
4 39 Mary Breckenridge FR 27:29.4
5 40 Julia Eddy JR 27:34.9
6 ( 51) Amanda Engrassia JR 28:14.8
7 ( 57) Diana Testa SO 28:32.5
4. 121 Brockport (26:33.4 132:47.0 2:18.7)
========================================
1 10 Allison Miller JR 25:27.4
2 12 Krista Kicsak SR 25:36.3
3 23 Abby Clouden SO 26:46.1
4 31 Holly Heil JR 27:11.1
5 45 Katrina Delamarter FR 27:46.1
6 ( 48) Katie Adams SO 27:54.6
7 ( 56) Brianna Lawless SO 28:29.4
5. 139 Plattsburgh (26:51.3 134:16.3 2:09.1)
========================================
1 13 Kristina Watrobski JR 25:38.7
2 14 Jackie Corbett SO 26:14.8
3 24 Jasmine Roberts SO 26:52.5
4 42 Rebecca Block FR 27:42.5
5 46 Mikayla Barrett JR 27:47.8
6 ( 53) Jessie Smillie SR 28:25.9
7 ( 60) Annika Campbell JR 28:51.1
6. 161 Oswego (27:10.4 135:52.0 0:42.7)
========================================
1 22 Emily Gustafson FR 26:43.8
2 30 Shauna Fliss SR 27:07.7
3 34 Meghan O'Dwyer SR 27:14.9
4 37 Mackenzie Ross SR 27:19.1
5 38 Jamie Kasza JR 27:26.5
6 ( 43) Sarah Rappleye SO 27:44.2
7 ( 44) Hannah Hertick FR 27:44.7
7. 162 Oneonta (27:12.5 136:02.5 1:58.5)
========================================
1 16 Claire McMahon SR 26:17.8
2 18 Meghann Tanner SR 26:29.8
3 29 Samantha Plunkett JR 27:05.9
4 47 Kylie McFall SR 27:52.7
5 52 Sarah Knox FR 28:16.3
6 ( 55) Olivia Bonadies FR 28:28.0
7 ( 61) Amanda Sumner FR 28:57.1
8. 199 Fredonia (27:36.3 138:01.5 1:31.5)
========================================
1 25 Hannah Kurbs SR 26:54.5
2 35 Elena Davis FR 27:15.1
3 36 Stephanie Wojnowski JR 27:17.0
4 49 Natalie Hansen FR 28:08.9
5 54 Leesa Peterson SO 28:26.0
6 ( 59) Emily Maguire SR 28:45.4
7 ( 62) Morgan Ashton FR 29:05.3
9. 207 Buffalo State (27:48.1 139:00.5 4:52.0)
========================================
1 8 Veronica Kordrupel SR 25:06.6
2 28 Olivia Ryan JR 27:05.8
3 50 Kassidy Manke SO 28:11.2
4 58 Jaclyn Tedesco SR 28:38.3
5 63 Michelle Debbins FR 29:58.6
6 ( 64) Gianna Bush FR 30:21.5
7 ( 65) Clara Sensini FR 30:25.9
10. 263 Potsdam (30:52.7 154:23.2 7:59.1)
========================================
1 21 Emily Downs SO 26:42.3
2 41 Lia Clemons FR 27:41.1
3 66 Adriana Smith SO 31:56.6
4 67 Madeline Schmauch JR 33:21.8
5 68 Alice Menis SO 34:41.4
6 ( 69) Abigail Rescorl SO 35:26.0
MEN'S RACE - 8K
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
YEAR MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Sean McAneny JR 1 Geneseo 28:28.2 5:44
2 2 Jackson Tate JR 2 Geneseo 28:29.0 5:44
3 3 Bradley Farnham SO 1 Geneseo 28:46.9 5:48
4 4 Ethan Francis SR 1 Fredonia 29:07.0 5:52
5 5 Sean Welch SR 2 Geneseo 29:11.9 5:53
6 6 Riley Grossman FR 1 Geneseo 29:16.9 5:54
7 7 Ethan McDonald JR 3 Oneonta 29:19.1 5:54
8 8 Devin Akerley SR 3 Oneonta 29:19.5 5:54
9 9 Matt Palmer JR 4 Oneonta 29:23.4 5:55
10 10 Andrew Davis SR 4 Brockport 29:25.2 5:56
11 11 Justin Hoelzl JR 5 Geneseo 29:27.3 5:56
12 12 Chris Hannan SR 5 Oneonta 29:29.2 5:56
13 13 Matthew Sayre SO 2 Geneseo 29:36.9 5:58
14 14 Barrett Celecki SR 6 New Paltz 29:45.3 6:00
15 15 Sharif Jarvis JR 6 Brockport 29:53.2 6:01
16 16 Jack Wilson JR 7 New Paltz 30:02.3 6:03
17 17 Sean Kuehn JR 8 Brockport 30:02.6 6:03
18 Cameron Davis FR 2 Geneseo 30:03.0 6:03
19 18 Ryan Konotopskyj JR 9 Cortland 30:09.2 6:04
20 Matthew Viscosi SO 3 Geneseo 30:12.4 6:05
21 19 Humberto Wallace SO 4 Brockport 30:13.4 6:05
22 20 Nick Leclair SR 7 Oswego 30:18.1 6:06
23 21 Stefen Davies SR 8 Brockport 30:19.6 6:07
24 Stephen Loce JR 10 Geneseo 30:22.8 6:07
25 22 Phillip Inguanta SR 9 Oneonta 30:24.3 6:07
26 23 John Boyzok JR 11 Brockport 30:25.7 6:08
27 24 Sean Ryan JR 12 Oneonta 30:29.9 6:09
28 Lorenzo Mazzuca SR 10 Geneseo 30:30.2 6:09
29 25 Michael Cossaro SR 11 Brockport 30:37.0 6:10
30 26 Ryan Brennan SR 12 Oneonta 30:37.5 6:10
31 Matthew Blauvelt SO 5 Geneseo 30:43.9 6:11
32 27 Matt Whitworth JR 13 New Paltz 30:49.8 6:13
33 James O'Brien JR 14 Brockport 30:54.5 6:14
34 28 Conor Van Riper FR 3 New Paltz 30:57.9 6:14
35 Dylan Brickner SR 13 Brockport 31:00.8 6:15
36 John Ryan Farrell SO 6 Oneonta 31:04.3 6:16
37 29 Adam Whitehead SR 14 Plattsburgh 31:06.0 6:16
38 30 Grant Boyd SR 15 Cortland 31:10.8 6:17
39 Blake Dellabough JR 15 Oneonta 31:12.1 6:17
40 Ryan O'Rourke SO 7 Oneonta 31:16.3 6:18
41 Ethan Carey SO 8 Brockport 31:18.0 6:18
42 31 Stephen Smith SR 16 New Paltz 31:18.5 6:18
43 32 Cabel McCandless JR 16 Cortland 31:19.6 6:19
44 33 Doug Bachman SR 17 Oswego 31:22.4 6:19
45 34 Josh Glaub FR 4 Buffalo State 31:22.9 6:19
46 35 Kyle Campbell FR 5 Fredonia 31:23.8 6:19
47 36 Christopher Thorpe SR 18 Cortland 31:26.8 6:20
48 37 Michael Verde FR 6 Cortland 31:30.3 6:21
49 38 Benjamin Lupia SR 19 Oswego 31:34.7 6:22
50 Mark Difulvio SR 20 Oneonta 31:44.5 6:24
51 Marius Sidlauskas SO 9 Brockport 31:46.4 6:24
52 39 Andrew Boyce JR 17 Oswego 31:52.2 6:25
53 Michael George SR 21 Oneonta 31:53.9 6:26
54 Alex Burg JR 18 Brockport 31:54.2 6:26
55 John Ahearn FR 7 Oneonta 31:54.3 6:26
56 40 Timothy Olmsted SR 22 Oswego 31:58.3 6:26
57 41 William Lindau SR 23 Plattsburgh 31:59.4 6:27
58 Cody Mooney SO 10 Brockport 32:03.5 6:27
59 42 Greg Avila-Shah SR 24 Buffalo State 32:06.1 6:28
60 43 Noah Watkins SO 11 Fredonia 32:06.5 6:28
61 44 Scott Downing SR 25 Plattsburgh 32:10.6 6:29
62 45 Clayton Santiago FR 8 Cortland 32:12.7 6:29
63 46 Timothy Lorenzen SO 12 Plattsburgh 32:16.3 6:30
64 47 Luke Groves SO 13 Plattsburgh 32:23.1 6:31
65 48 Ryan Dunning SO 14 Fredonia 32:24.7 6:32
66 49 Nathan Couse FR 9 Oswego 32:26.5 6:32
67 50 Andrew Horan SO 15 Plattsburgh 32:27.5 6:32
68 51 Brian Thurston SO 16 Cortland 32:29.7 6:33
69 Jake Miller JR 19 Geneseo 32:31.3 6:33
70 52 Jerome Masters SO 17 Buffalo State 32:31.8 6:33
71 53 Matthew Barbookles SO 18 Oswego 32:34.5 6:34
72 Joe Northup SR 26 Brockport 32:36.4 6:34
73 54 Arthur Horan SO 19 Plattsburgh 32:45.2 6:36
74 55 Kyle Egan JR 20 Fredonia 32:55.3 6:38
75 56 Chris D'Antonio FR 10 New Paltz 33:02.0 6:39
76 57 Tom Rizzo SR 27 New Paltz 33:09.3 6:41
77 58 Seth Fonda FR 11 Fredonia 33:19.0 6:43
78 Nick Berglin SR 28 Oneonta 33:19.5 6:43
79 Dakota Laettner FR 12 Cortland 33:22.1 6:43
80 Ryan Tso SO 20 New Paltz 33:23.4 6:44
81 John Perperian FR 13 Oswego 33:32.9 6:45
82 59 Jeremy Erman FR 14 Fredonia 33:36.5 6:46
83 Brendan Sutta JR 21 New Paltz 33:40.0 6:47
84 Hunter Braun FR 15 Cortland 33:48.7 6:49
85 60 Joshua Behuniak JR 22 Buffalo State 33:56.8 6:50
86 Brendon Vanvlack SO 21 Plattsburgh 34:04.9 6:52
87 61 Kevin Murnock JR 23 Buffalo State 34:05.7 6:52
88 Kyle Harbour SR 29 Oswego 34:08.0 6:52
89 62 Benaleo Daniels SR 30 Buffalo State 34:12.5 6:53
90 Skylar Rubin SO 22 New Paltz 34:18.7 6:55
91 Stephen Schnalzer SR 31 Plattsburgh 34:20.6 6:55
92 Hans Hilson-Schneid FR 16 New Paltz 34:23.2 6:56
93 Jake Anweiler SO 23 Cortland 34:23.3 6:56
94 Josh D'Angelo SO 24 Potsdam 34:25.7 6:56
95 Matthew Erman SO 25 Fredonia 34:29.0 6:57
96 Eric Perez JR 24 Oswego 34:40.4 6:59
97 Ryan Behre SO 26 Cortland 34:40.8 6:59
98 Tyler Martin FR 17 Plattsburgh 34:51.6 7:01
99 Matt Brown SO 27 Potsdam 35:02.4 7:03
100 Adam Beach FR 18 Oswego 35:08.8 7:05
101 63 Richard Bernstein SO 28 Buffalo State 35:10.9 7:05
102 Anthony Gettino FR 19 Fredonia 35:13.8 7:06
103 Joseph Chianese SO 29 Plattsburgh 35:25.0 7:08
104 Emanual Morales SO 30 Oswego 35:31.2 7:09
105 Alex Militello SO 31 Buffalo State 35:45.8 7:12
106 Brian Keach FR 20 Plattsburgh 35:58.7 7:15
107 James Faraci FR 21 Plattsburgh 36:58.9 7:27
108 Michael Allchin JR 25 Oswego 37:04.9 7:28
109 Matthew Morales JR 26 Oswego 37:08.7 7:29
110 Nicholas Vida FR 22 Potsdam 37:51.3 7:37
111 Logan Drake JR 27 Potsdam 38:26.2 7:44
112 Noah Reed-Eason FR 23 Buffalo State 39:39.5 7:59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 17 Geneseo (28:50.6 144:12.9 0:48.7)
========================================
1 1 Sean McAneny JR 28:28.2
2 2 Jackson Tate JR 28:29.0
3 3 Bradley Farnham SO 28:46.9
4 5 Sean Welch SR 29:11.9
5 6 Riley Grossman FR 29:16.9
6 ( 11) Justin Hoelzl JR 29:27.3
7 ( 13) Matthew Sayre SO 29:36.9
2. 58 Oneonta (29:35.1 147:55.5 1:05.2)
========================================
1 7 Ethan McDonald JR 29:19.1
2 8 Devin Akerley SR 29:19.5
3 9 Matt Palmer JR 29:23.4
4 12 Chris Hannan SR 29:29.2
5 22 Phillip Inguanta SR 30:24.3
6 ( 24) Sean Ryan JR 30:29.9
7 ( 26) Ryan Brennan SR 30:37.5
3. 82 Brockport (29:58.8 149:54.0 0:54.4)
========================================
1 10 Andrew Davis SR 29:25.2
2 15 Sharif Jarvis JR 29:53.2
3 17 Sean Kuehn JR 30:02.6
4 19 Humberto Wallace SO 30:13.4
5 21 Stefen Davies SR 30:19.6
6 ( 23) John Boyzok JR 30:25.7
7 ( 25) Michael Cossaro SR 30:37.0
4. 116 New Paltz (30:34.8 152:53.8 1:33.2)
========================================
1 14 Barrett Celecki SR 29:45.3
2 16 Jack Wilson JR 30:02.3
3 27 Matt Whitworth JR 30:49.8
4 28 Conor Van Riper FR 30:57.9
5 31 Stephen Smith SR 31:18.5
6 ( 56) Chris D'Antonio FR 33:02.0
7 ( 57) Tom Rizzo SR 33:09.3
5. 153 Cortland (31:07.4 155:36.7 1:21.1)
========================================
1 18 Ryan Konotopskyj JR 30:09.2
2 30 Grant Boyd SR 31:10.8
3 32 Cabel McCandless JR 31:19.6
4 36 Christopher Thorpe SR 31:26.8
5 37 Michael Verde FR 31:30.3
6 ( 45) Clayton Santiago FR 32:12.7
7 ( 51) Brian Thurston SO 32:29.7
6. 170 Oswego (31:25.2 157:05.7 1:40.2)
========================================
1 20 Nick Leclair SR 30:18.1
2 33 Doug Bachman SR 31:22.4
3 38 Benjamin Lupia SR 31:34.7
4 39 Andrew Boyce JR 31:52.2
5 40 Timothy Olmsted SR 31:58.3
6 ( 49) Nathan Couse FR 32:26.5
7 ( 53) Matthew Barbookles SO 32:34.5
7. 185 Fredonia (31:35.5 157:57.3 3:48.3)
========================================
1 4 Ethan Francis SR 29:07.0
2 35 Kyle Campbell FR 31:23.8
3 43 Noah Watkins SO 32:06.5
4 48 Ryan Dunning SO 32:24.7
5 55 Kyle Egan JR 32:55.3
6 ( 58) Seth Fonda FR 33:19.0
7 ( 59) Jeremy Erman FR 33:36.5
8. 207 Plattsburgh (31:59.1 159:55.4 1:17.1)
========================================
1 29 Adam Whitehead SR 31:06.0
2 41 William Lindau SR 31:59.4
3 44 Scott Downing SR 32:10.6
4 46 Timothy Lorenzen SO 32:16.3
5 47 Luke Groves SO 32:23.1
6 ( 50) Andrew Horan SO 32:27.5
7 ( 54) Arthur Horan SO 32:45.2
9. 249 Buffalo State (32:48.7 164:03.3 2:42.8)
========================================
1 34 Josh Glaub FR 31:22.9
2 42 Greg Avila-Shah SR 32:06.1
3 52 Jerome Masters SO 32:31.8
4 60 Joshua Behuniak JR 33:56.8
5 61 Kevin Murnock JR 34:05.7
6 ( 62) Benaleo Daniels SR 34:12.5
7 ( 63) Richard Bernstein SO 35:10.9
|